Turnhalle
Belegungsplan Stand: 01.01.2024
Montag:
07.45 - 15.00 Uhr | Schule | |
16.00 - 17.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Hausfrauenturnen | Eisenschink Hilda |
17.30 - 18.30 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Fit und beweglich ins Alter | Allmeier Lisa |
18.30 - 20.15 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Männergymnastik | Merkel Ernst |
20.15 - 22.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Tischtennis | Wagenhuber Markus |
Dienstag:
07.45 - 15.00 Uhr | Schule | |
15.00 - 17.00 Uhr | MSC Pfatter - Tennis (Bambini) | Streher Eva-Maria |
17.00 - 18.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Tennis (TV Geisling) | Glöckner Max |
18.00 - 19.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Mädchenfussball | Mayerhofer Wolfgang |
19.00 - 20.00 Uhr | MSC Pfatter - Skigymnastik | Melzl Michaela |
20.00 - 22.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Volleyball | Mundt Ulli |
Mittwoch:
07.45 - 15.00 Uhr | Schule | |
15.00 - 16.00 Uhr | TV Geisling - Mädchenturnen | Raith Erika (saisonal) |
16.00 - 17.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Mutter-Kind-Turnen | Schnadenberger, Mundt, Eibl, Eichhorn-Mödel |
17.00 - 18.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Mädchen-Turnen | Thurmer Claudia, Schmitt Monika, Vilsmeier Brigitte |
18.00 - 19.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Mädchen-Turnen | s. o. |
19.00 - 20.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Dancefit | Allmeier Birgit |
20.15 - 21.45 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Damengymnastik | Allmeier Lisa |
Donnerstag:
07.45 - 16.00 Uhr | Schule | |
16.00 - 19.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Ballett / Tanz | Eis Sophia |
19.00 - 20.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Calanetics | Stuber Daniela |
20.00 - 21.30 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Fussball 1./2. Mannschaft | Hahn Marco |
Freitag:
07.45 - 13.30 Uhr | Schule | |
15.00 - 16.30 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Fussball | Eder Matthias |
16.30 - 17.45 Uhr | TV Geisling - Senioren | Limmer (saisonal) |
17.45 - 19.45 Uhr | SV Pfatt - Tischtennis (Jugend) | Wagenhuber Markus |
19.45 - 22.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Tischtennis | Wagenhuber Markus |
Samstag:
10.00 - 12.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Fussball | Eder Matthias |
12.00 - 14.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Fussball | Eder Matthias |
14.00 - 16.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Fussball | Eder Matthias |
16.00 - 18.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Volleyball (Senioren) | Listl Hans |
18.00 - 20.00 Uhr | Private Sportgruppe | Bergers Andreas |
Sonntag:
10.00 - 12.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Fussball | Eder Matthias |
12.00 - 14.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Fussball | Eder Matthias |
14.00 - 16.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Fussball | Eder Matthias |
16.00 - 18.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Volleyball | Mundt Ulli |
18.00 - 20.00 Uhr | SV Pfatter - Fussball | Eder Matthias |
Adresse:
Grundschule Pfatter
AdresseGrundschule Pfatter
Jahnstr. 26
93102
Pfatter
Kontakt